Kласиране след 5 кръг мъже сингъл ДП 2019

Rank Name License number Club Score BHN fBHN Games H Points Bye
1. 010 Georgi Yotsov 81 Green rebels 5 14 74 5:0 INF 61:35  
2. 001 Andrey Taskov   DSCPP 4 16 70 4:1 4.00 50:33  
3. 012 Djamil Akkad   Green rebels 4 16 64 4:1 4.00 59:43  
4. 005 Yulian Petrov 113 BPA 4 13 71 4:1 4.00 58:35  
5. 015 Lyudmil Smukov   SPC 4 13 68 4:1 4.00 52:47  
6. 021 Stefan Ivanov   Makarov 4 12 67 4:1 4.00 58:37  
7. 028 Ruslan Kolev   Akademik 4 12 65 4:1 4.00 62:42  
8. 002 Kalin Panayotov   DSCPP 3 16 71 3:2 1.50 51:47  
9. 006 Daniel Markov 112 BPA 3 15 58 3:2 1.50 49:38 2
10. 020 Francisco Cedrik   Makarov 3 13 68 3:2 1.50 54:48  
11. 038 Konstantin Tsankov   Akademik 3 13 63 3:2 1.50 48:41  
12. 019 Rumen Nedyalkov   SPC 3 12 70 3:2 1.50 51:42  
13. 036 Stamat Uzunov 002 Tuleni 3 12 70 3:2 1.50 57:52  
14. 022 Wilhelm Baltadjyan   Makarov 3 12 69 3:2 1.50 54:43  
15. 025 Bozhil Zhelev   Makarov 3 12 63 3:2 1.50 46:45  
16. 039 Atanas Makarov   Makarov 3 12 60 3:2 1.50 47:39  
17. 035 Tsvetomil Voyslavov   Tuleni 3 9 68 3:2 1.50 55:57 1
18. 007 Ciril Veselinov   BPA 2 17 62 2:3 0.67 50:55  
19. 027 Andrey Andreevski   Akademik 2 16 59 2:3 0.67 47:43  
20. 029 Atanas Yosifov   Izgrev 2 15 57 2:3 0.67 53:48  
21. 011 Maxim Yotsov   Green rebels 2 14 61 2:3 0.67 45:53  
22. 026 Lyubomir Kutev   Makarov 2 13 61 2:3 0.67 44:51 4
23. 024 Nikolay Dimolarev   Makarov 2 13 60 2:3 0.67 44:53  
24. 023 Eduard Herman   Makarov 2 12 57 2:3 0.67 42:51  
25. 016 Plamen Tepavicharov   SPC 2 11 64 2:3 0.67 45:53  
26. 018 Ivan Vrategov   SPC 2 11 63 2:3 0.67 43:49  
27. 030 Zdravcho Alexandrov   Izgrev 2 10 55 2:3 0.67 49:53  
28. 003 Ciril Cirilov   DSCPP 1 13 57 1:4 0.25 43:58  
29. 037 Georgi Nekezov 063 Delta 1 13 54 1:4 0.25 43:59 3
30. 014 Rumen Gyurov   SPC 1 12 62 1:4 0.25 32:62  
31. 033 Asen Kukushev   KTK 1 10 55 1:4 0.25 46:55  
32. 017 Valeri Gyurov   SPC 1 10 54 1:4 0.25 36:59 5
33. 013 Stoyu Todorov   Green rebels 1 8 60 1:4 0.25 42:60  

Добавено 20/05/2019/